Sport ‘Light’ klasse

Pos. St.nr. Rijder Navigator Auto Bouwjaar Strafpunten Deelname  
  1 Gerrit van Dam Kristel van Dam Morris Eight 1935   bevestigd  
  2 Tom Everding Silke Everding Jaguar XK140 DHC 1956   bevestigd  
  Jochem Kasten Jacqueline Kasten Facel Vega FV 3 1957   bevestigd  
  4 Paul Beks Bern Wortelboer Austin Healey 100/6 1958   bevestigd  
  Egbert Moester Theresia Moester-Elsjan VW Kever 1958   bevestigd  
  6 André van de Geijn Gerrit Hijink Triumph TR3A 1959   bevestigd  
  8 Toscan Bennett Babette Bennett-Everding Austin Healey 3000 mk1  1960   bevestigd  
  9 John van Duren Judith van Duren Triumph TR 250 1968   bevestigd  
  10 Jeroen van der Schee Francoise Kranenburg Daf Rally 1975   gereserveerd  
  11 Linette Huizing Annelie Huizing Porsche 911 2.7 S 1976   bevestigd  
  12 Jan-Alex Huizing Chiel Huizing Porsche 911 carrera 3.0 1976   bevestigd  
  13 Eugenie Maarsingh Frank Maarsingh Porsche 911 1976   bevestigd  
  14 M. Zuurmond L. Zuurmond Mini 1100 Special 1977   bevestigd  
  15 Clemens Roemaat Marianne Roemaat Porsche 911 Carrera Targa 3.2 1985   bevestigd  
  7 Marc Vorgers Jelly Veltman Alfa Romeo Giulia GT 1300 junior 1968   bevestigd  

Tour klasse

Pos. St.nr. Rijder Navigator Auto Bouwjaar Strafpunten Deelname  
   16 Geert van der Veer Wilma van der Veer Auto Union DKW F5 1936   bevestigd  Klassiekerrally Winterswijk 2016
  17 Niek Bragt Linda Bragt-Pape Citroën 2CV 1956   bevestigd Klassiekerrally Winterswijk Citroen 2CV 
  18 Chris Bronkhorst Arda Brink Citroën ID19P 1959    gereserveerd  
  19  Ben Bevers Astrid Bevers Saab 93F 1960   bevestigd  
  20 Alexander van Puijenbroek Koen Kuypers Austin Healey mk2 1961   bevestigd  
  21 Jeroen Somsen Ilse Peters Alfa Romeo Giulia spider 1962   bevestigd  Klassiekerrally Winterswijk 2016
  22 Richard Benning Barbara Benning Mercedes Benz 230 SL 1964   bevestigd  
  23 Jeroen Heurnink Henk Heurnink Volvo PV544 katterug 1965   bevestigd  
  24 Johan ter Huurne Eef Leusink Austin Healey 3000MK III 1965   bevestigd  
  25 Arjan Nijland Anneke Nijland Triumph TR4a 1965   bevestigd  
  26 Peter Linde Rinie Linde Datsun Roadster (Fairlady) 1966   bevestigd  
  27 Wim Sikking Martijn Sikking Volvo P 1800 S 1966   bevestigd  
  28 Mike Voltman Mariëlle Voltman Fiat 500 1968   bevestigd  
  29 Alfred Beumer Johannes Beumer VW Kever 1300 1970   bevestigd  
  30 Martin Bartels Caroline Bartels MGB GT 1972   bevestigd  
  31 Tom Buunk Hans Buunk BMW 2002 1974   bevestigd  
  32 Paul Weustink Carola Kragten VW Kever 1974   bevestigd  
  33 Mike Buunk Annemijn Houwers BMW 3.0 CSi 1975   bevestigd  
  34 Eno Heesen n.n.b. BMW 3 serie 1977   bevestigd  
  35 Mike Grevers Floortje Looman BMW 323i 1978   gereserveerd  
  36 Mischa van der Beek Lilian van der Beek Renault A310 1979   gereserveerd  
  37 Bennie Wisselink Joukje Wisselink Rolls Royce Silver Shadow II 1979   bevestigd  Klassiekerrally Winterswijk 2016
  38 Peter Bischop Anita Tiemessen Porsche 911 3.2 SC 1984   bevestigd  
  39 Holger Brands Michaela Brands Alfa Romeo Spider aerodynamika 1984   gereserveerd  
  40 Harold van Puijenbroek Marion van Puijenbroek Citroën 2cv6 1984   bevestigd  
  41 Floris Venema Bas Schuitema Alfa Romeo GTV6 1984   bevestigd  
  42 Carl van Reekum Marcel Huiskamp Lotus Excel S.E. 1987   bevestigd
  43 Pieter Holstein Loes Janssen n.n.b. n.n.b.   bevestigd  
  44 Miriam Vlake Herm Vlake n.n.b. n.n.b.   bevestigd